Назначения

Азаров Дмитрий Игоревич Самарская область 2017-09-25 — 2023-09
Аксёнов Сергей Валерьевич Республика Крым 2014-03-18 — 2024-10
Алиханов Антон Андреевич Калининградская область 2016-10-06 — 2021-10
Артамонов Игорь Георгиевич Липецкая область 2018-10-02 — 2023-10
Артюхов Дмитрий Андреевич Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 2018-09-09 — 2023-09
Бабушкин Игорь Юрьевич Астраханская область 2019-06-05 — 2023-09
Беглов Александр Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург 2018-10-03 — 2023-10
Бездудный Юрий Васильевич Ненецкий автономный округ 2020-04-02 — 2024-09
Битаров Вячеслав Зелимханович Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 2016-09-18 — 2022-09
Богомаз Александр Васильевич Брянская область 2014-09-09 — 2020-09
Бочаров Андрей Иванович Волгоградская область 2014-04-02 — 2024-09
Бречалов Александр Владимирович Удмуртская Республика 2017-09-18 — 2022-09
Бурков Александр Леонидович Омская область 2017-10-09 — 2023-09
Васильев Владимир Абдуалиевич Республика Дагестан 2017-10-03 — 2023-09
Васильев Игорь Владимирович Кировская область 2016-08-28 — 2022-07
Ведерников Михаил Юрьевич Псковская область 2017-10-12 — 2023-09
Владимиров Владимир Владимирович Ставропольский край 2013-09-27 — 2024-09
Волков Владимир Дмитриевич Республика Мордовия 2012-05-10 — 2022-09
Воробьёв Андрей Юрьевич Московская область 2012-09-08 — 2023-09
Воскресенский Станислав Сергеевич Ивановская область 2017-10-10 — 2023-09
Голубев Василий Юрьевич Ростовская область 2010-06-14 — 2020-09
Гольдштейн Ростислав Эрнстович Еврейская автономная область 2019-12-12 — 2024-12
Гусев Александр Викторович Воронежская область 2017-12-25 — 2023-09
Дрозденко Александр Юрьевич Ленинградская область 2012-05-28 — 2020-09
Дюмин Алексей Геннадьевич Тульская область 2016-02-02 — 2021-09
Евстифеев Александр Александрович Республика Марий Эл 2017-04-06 — 2022-04
Жвачкин Сергей Анатольевич Томская область 2012-03-17 — 2022-09
Кадыров Рамзан Ахматович Чеченская республика 2007-02-15 — 2021-03
Калиматов Махмуд-Али Макшарипович Республика Ингушетия 2019-06-26 — 2024-06
Кара-оол Шолбан Валерьевич Республика Тыва 2007-05-18 — 2021-09
Клычков Андрей Евгеньевич Орловская область 2017-10-05 — 2023-09
Кобзев Игорь Иванович Иркутская область 2019-12-12 — 2024-12
Кожемяко Олег Николаевич Приморский край 2018-09-28 — 2023-09
Коков Казбек Валерьевич Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 2018-09-26 — 2023-09
Коновалов Валентин Олегович Республика Хакасия 2018-11-15 — 2023-11
Копин Роман Валентинович Чукотский автономный округ 2008-07-03 — 2023-09
Кувшинников Олег Александрович Вологодская область 2011-12-14 — 2024-09
Куйвашев Евгений Владимирович Свердловская область 2012-05-14 — 2022-09
Кумпилов Мурат Каральбиевич Республика Адыгея 2017-01-12 — 2022-01
Лимаренко Валерий Игоревич Сахалинская область 2018-12-07 — 2023-12
Любимов Николай Викторович Рязанская область 2017-02-14 — 2022-09
Махонин Дмитрий Николаевич Пермский край 2020-02-06 — 2025-09
Миронов Дмитрий Юрьевич Ярославская область 2016-07-28 — 2021-07
Моор Александр Викторович Тюменская область 2018-09-14 — 2023-09
Морозов Сергей Иванович Ульяновская область 2004-12-26 — 2021-10
Никитин Андрей Сергеевич Новгородская область 2017-02-13 — 2022-09
Никитин Глеб Сергеевич Нижегородская область 2017-09-26 — 2023-09
Николаев Айсен Сергеевич Республика Саха (Якутия) 2018-09-27 — 2023-09
Николаев Олег Алексеевич Чувашская Республика 2020-01-29 — 2025-01
Носов Сергей Константинович Магаданская область 2018-09-13 — 2023-09
Орлов Василий Александрович Амурская область 2018-09-27 — 2023-09
Осипов Александр Михайлович Забайкальский край 2018-10-25 — 2023-10
Островский Алексей Владимирович Смоленская область 2012-04-20 — 2020-09
Парфенчиков Артур Олегович Республика Карелия 2017-02-15 — 2022-09
Паслер Денис Владимирович Оренбургская область 2019-03-21 — 2023-09
Радаев Валерий Васильевич Саратовская область 2012-03-23 — 2023-04
Развожаев Михаил Владимирович Севастополь 2019-07-11 — 2024-11
Руденя Игорь Михайлович Тверская область 2016-02-22 — 2021-09
Савченко Евгений Степанович Белгородская область 1993-10-11 — 2021-09
Сипягин Владимир Владимирович Владимирская область 2018-10-08 — 2023-10
Ситников Сергей Константинович Костромская область 2012-04-13 — 2020-10
Собянин Сергей Семёнович Москва 2010-10-21 — 2023-09
Солодов Владимир Викторович Камчатский край 2020-04-03 — 2025-09
Старовойт Роман Владимирович Курская область 2018-10-11 — 2023-10
Текслер Алексей Леонидович Челябинская область 2019-03-19 — 2024-09
Темрезов Рашид Бориспиевич Республика Карачаево-Черкесия 2011-02-26 — 2021-09
Томенко Виктор Петрович Алтайский край 2018-09-17 — 2023-09
Травников Андрей Александрович Новосибирская область 2017-10-06 — 2023-09
Уйба Владимир Викторович Республика Коми 2020-04-02 — 2025-09
Усс Александр Викторович Красноярский край 2017-09-29 — 2023-09
Фургал Сергей Иванович Хабаровский край 2018-09-28 — 2023-09
Хабиров Радий Фаритович Республика Башкортостан 2018-10-11 — 2023-10
Хасиков Бату Сергеевич Республика Калмыкия 2019-03-20 — 2023-09
Хорохордин Олег Леонидович Республика Алтай 2019-03-20 — 2023-09
Цивилев Сергей Евгеньевич Кемеровская область 2018-04-01 — 2022-09
Цыбульский Александр Витальевич Архангельская область 2020-02-04 — 2025-09
Цыденов Алексей Самбуевич Республика Бурятия 2017-02-07 — 2022-09
Чибис Андрей Владимирович Мурманская область 2019-03-21 — 2024-09
Шапша Владислав Валерьевич Калужская область 2020-02-13 — 2025-09
Шумков Вадим Михайлович Курганская область 2018-10-02 — 2023-10
^ Наверх