Назначения

Азаров Дмитрий Игоревич Самарская область 2017-09-25 — 2023-09
Аксёнов Сергей Валерьевич Республика Крым 2014-03-18 — 2019-10
Алиханов Антон Андреевич Калининградская область 2016-10-06 — 2021-10
Артамонов Анатолий Дмитриевич Калужская область 2000-09-12 — 2020-09
Белозерцев Иван Александрович Пензенская область 2015-05-25 — 2020-09
Берг Юрий Александрович Оренбургская область 2010-06-15 — 2019-09
Бердников Александр Васильевич Республика Алтай 2006-01-20 — 2019-09
Битаров Вячеслав Зелимханович Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 2016-09-18 — 2022-09
Богомаз Александр Васильевич Брянская область 2014-09-09 — 2020-09
Борисов Егор Афанасьевич Республика Саха (Якутия) 2010-05-31 — 2019-09
Бочаров Андрей Иванович Волгоградская область 2014-04-02 — 2019-09
Бречалов Александр Владимирович Удмуртская Республика 2017-09-18 — 2022-09
Бурков Александр Леонидович Омская область 2017-10-09 — 2023-09
Васильев Владимир Абдуалиевич Республика Дагестан 2017-10-03 — 2023-09
Васильев Игорь Владимирович Кировская область 2016-08-28 — 2022-07
Ведерников Михаил Юрьевич Псковская область 2017-10-12 — 2023-09
Владимиров Владимир Владимирович Ставропольский край 2013-09-27 — 2019-09
Волков Владимир Дмитриевич Республика Мордовия 2012-05-10 — 2022-09
Воскресенский Станислав Сергеевич Ивановская область 2017-10-10 — 2023-09
Гапликов Сергей Анатольевич Республика Коми 2015-09-30 — 2018-12
Голубев Василий Юрьевич Ростовская область 2010-06-14 — 2020-09
Гусев Александр Викторович Воронежская область 2017-12-25 — 2023-09
Дрозденко Александр Юрьевич Ленинградская область 2012-05-28 — 2020-09
Дубровский Борис Александрович Челябинская область 2014-01-15 — 2019-09
Дюмин Алексей Геннадьевич Тульская область 2016-02-02 — 2021-09
Евстифеев Александр Александрович Республика Марий Эл 2017-04-06 — 2022-04
Жвачкин Сергей Анатольевич Томская область 2012-03-17 — 2022-09
Жданова Наталья Николаевна Забайкальский край 2016-02-17 — 2021-09
Жилкин Александр Александрович Астраханская область 2004-12-23 — 2019-09
Игнатьев Михаил Васильевич Чувашская Республика 2010-08-29 — 2020-09
Илюхин Владимир Иванович Камчатский край 2011-02-25 — 2020-09
Кадыров Рамзан Ахматович Чеченская республика 2007-02-15 — 2020-03
Кара-оол Шолбан Валерьевич Республика Тыва 2007-05-18 — 2021-09
Карлин Александр Богданович Алтайский край 2005-08-25 — 2019-09
Клычков Андрей Евгеньевич Орловская область 2017-10-05 — 2023-09
Кобылкин Дмитрий Николаевич Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 2010-03-16 — 2020-10
Ковтун Марина Васильевна Мурманская область 2012-04-04 — 2019-10
Кожемяко Олег Николаевич Сахалинская область 2015-03-25 — 2020-09
Козлов Александр Александрович Амурская область 2015-03-25 — 2020-09
Коков Юрий Александрович Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 2013-12-06 — 2019-10
Кокорин Алексей Геннадьевич Курганская область 2014-02-14 — 2019-09
Комарова Наталья Владимировна Ханты-Мансийский АО 2010-03-01 — 2020-09
Кондратьев Вениамин Иванович Краснодарский край 2015-04-22 — 2020-09
Королёв Олег Петрович Липецкая область 1998-04-12 — 2019-09
Кувшинников Олег Александрович Вологодская область 2011-12-14 — 2019-09
Куйвашев Евгений Владимирович Свердловская область 2012-05-14 — 2022-09
Кумпилов Мурат Каральбиевич Республика Адыгея 2017-01-12 — 2022-01
Левинталь Александр Борисович Еврейская автономная область 2015-02-24 — 2020-09
Левченко Сергей Георгиевич Иркутская область 2015-10-02 — 2020-10
Любимов Николай Викторович Рязанская область 2017-02-14 — 2022-09
Минниханов Рустам Нургалиевич Республика Татарстан 2010-03-25 — 2020-09
Миронов Дмитрий Юрьевич Ярославская область 2016-07-28 — 2021-07
Михайлов Александр Николаевич Курская область 2000-09-18 — 2019-09
Морозов Сергей Иванович Ульяновская область 2004-12-26 — 2021-10
Никитин Александр Валерьевич Тамбовская область 2015-05-25 — 2020-09
Никитин Андрей Сергеевич Новгородская область 2017-02-13 — 2022-09
Никитин Глеб Сергеевич Нижегородская область 2017-09-26 — 2023-09
Овсянников Дмитрий Владимирович Севастополь 2016-07-28 — 2021-07
Орлов Алексей Маратович Республика Калмыкия 2010-10-24 — 2019-09
Орлов Игорь Анатольевич Архангельская область 2012-01-13 — 2020-09
Островский Алексей Владимирович Смоленская область 2012-04-20 — 2020-09
Парфенчиков Артур Олегович Республика Карелия 2017-02-15 — 2022-09
Полтавченко Георгий Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 2011-08-22 — 2019-09
Радаев Валерий Васильевич Саратовская область 2012-03-23 — 2023-04
Решетников Максим Геннадьевич Пермский край 2017-02-06 — 2022-09
Руденя Игорь Михайлович Тверская область 2016-02-22 — 2021-09
Савченко Евгений Степанович Белгородская область 1993-10-11 — 2021-09
Ситников Сергей Константинович Костромская область 2012-04-13 — 2020-10
Тарасенко Андрей Владимирович Приморский край 2017-10-04 — 2023-09
Темрезов Рашид Бориспиевич Республика Карачаево-Черкесия 2011-02-26 — 2021-09
Травников Андрей Александрович Новосибирская область 2017-10-06 — 2023-09
Усс Александр Викторович Красноярский край 2017-09-29 — 2023-09
Хамитов Рустэм Закиевич Республика Башкортостан 2010-07-15 — 2019-09
Цивилев Сергей Евгеньевич Кемеровская область 2018-04-01 — 2022-09
Цыбульский Александр Витальевич Ненецкий автономный округ 2017-09-28 — 2023-09
Цыденов Алексей Самбуевич Республика Бурятия 2017-02-07 — 2022-09
Якушев Владимир Владимирович Тюменская область 2005-09-24 — 2019-09
^ Наверх